Kreisliga Süd
Runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Info/Karte
11. Runde, Samstag, 29.03.2014
Hörsching 2
1.0:5.0
Neuhofen/Krems 2
Kirchdorf 1
2.5:3.5
Hörsching 3
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
2.5:3.5
St. Valentin 3
Spg. Steyr 3
2.0:4.0
Nettingsdorf/Traun 3
Steinbach/Grünb. 1
2.5:3.5
Schach am Attersee 1
Kultur Wels 1
4.5:1.5
Ansfelden 3
Ligen im LigaBoss-Format
Hörsching 2
1.0:5.0
Neuhofen/Krems 2
Saler Elisabeth
1833
½ : ½
Ziegler Alfons
1781
Schneeweis Michael
1736
0 : 1
Schuetzenhofer Erwin
1786
Kretz Nikolaus
1573
0 : 1
Weinzierl Josef
1781
Lutz Richard
1644
½ : ½
Miesenberger Wolfgang
1741
Auinger Markus
1280
0 : 1
Hagmüller Ernst
1689
Pilic Leonardo
1016
0 : 1
Karner Wolfgang
1580
1514
1726
Kirchdorf 1
2.5:3.5
Hörsching 3
Steinermayr Thomas
2137
- : +
Karlhuber Richard
1737
Winkler Harald
1983
1 : 0
Schoener Andreas
1578
Zillner Wilhelm
1873
- : +
König Gerhard
1532
Arzt Andreas
1850
½ : ½
Menges Anton
1667
Kusche Heinz
1724
1 : 0
Gerber Paul
0000
Leitner Johann
1541
0 : 1
Freimueller Andreas
1462
1851
1595
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
2.5:3.5
St. Valentin 3
Hubner Harald
1898
1 : 0
Jaekel Andreas
1711
Daxinger Johann
1923
½ : ½
Griessenberger Markus
1733
Winklbauer Walter
1239
0 : 1
Zapfel Paul
1716
Sturmberger Andreas
1692
0 : 1
Braeuer Konrad
1747
Eisner Willibald
1563
1 : 0
Heimberger Franz
1694
Seebacher Gottfried
1767
0 : 1
Kaufmann Peter
1508
1680
1685
Spg. Steyr 3
2.0:4.0
Nettingsdorf/Traun 3
Almer Guenter
1717
½ : ½
Charaus Florian
1839
Bernhard Julia
1697
½ : ½
Fassmann Klaus Juergen
1983
Lerchecker Erwin
1599
0 : 1
Gams Johannes
1788
Hoelzl Bernhard
1701
+ : -
Muehlbach Johann
1650
Andreatta Ralph
1555
0 : 1
Banjai Mihalj
1209
Schwaiger Jakob
1494
0 : 1
Moerzinger Christian Jun.
1508
1627
1663
Steinbach/Grünb. 1
2.5:3.5
Schach am Attersee 1
Hoelzl Joerg
1776
0 : 1
Ablinger Bernhard
1847
Hinterbichler Christoph
1790
1 : 0
Krajoski Kyrill
1741
Staudinger Friedrich
1673
0 : 1
Kroiss Andreas
1709
Nagler Franz
1534
1 : 0
Kroiss Rudolf
1736
Dutzler Otto
1438
0 : 1
Dines Juergen
1366
Klausegger Alexander
1387
½ : ½
Anderlik Helmut
1629
1600
1671
Kultur Wels 1
4.5:1.5
Ansfelden 3
Eder Michael
2058
1 : 0
Hennemann Sigurd
1735
Schmuckermair Ernst
1954
½ : ½
Kienberger Erich
1739
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2025
1 : 0
Lange Wilhelm
1772
Humenberger Severin
1899
1 : 0
Mostbauer Kurt
1271
Soljic Blaz
1349
½ : ½
Bender Jakob
1615
Dornauer Udo
1447
½ : ½
Stuetz Alfred
1442
1789
1596