Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2014
SNr | Tit | Name | Elo | Rtg | Nat | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Schwabeneder Florian | 2325 | 2353 | AUT | SV Grieskirchen |
2 | FM | Heimberger Reinhard | 2276 | 2303 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin |
3 | FM | Sandhöfner Florian | 2242 | 2271 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin |
4 | FM | Humer Wolfgang | 2226 | 2267 | AUT | SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach |
5 | Loidl Florian | 2201 | 2194 | AUT | SV Gmunden | |
6 | Dornauer Joachim | 2135 | 2168 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin | |
7 | CM | Wadsack Wolfgang | 2059 | 2148 | AUT | Askoe Leonding |
8 | Stadler Peter | 2112 | 2145 | AUT | SV Urfahr | |
9 | Freimueller Peter | 2071 | 2136 | AUT | SV Hörsching | |
10 | Posch Roland | 2056 | 2120 | AUT | Union Ansfelden | |
11 | Mostbauer Florian | 2110 | 2103 | AUT | Union Ansfelden | |
12 | Granditsch Markus | 2034 | 2085 | AUT | Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr | |
13 | MK | Koller Hubert | 2026 | 2078 | AUT | Schachklub Mostarrichi |
14 | Leichtfried Hans-Martin | 2030 | 2077 | AUT | SV Steyregg | |
15 | Rumpf Werner | 1919 | 2052 | AUT | SK Austria Wien | |
16 | Ehs Dominik | 2035 | 2025 | AUT | Schachklub Mostarrichi | |
17 | Kirchmayr Wilhelm | 1929 | 2025 | AUT | SV St. Georgen/Gusen | |
18 | Dumancic Pero | 1996 | 2023 | SRB | Chess Club Linz 09 | |
19 | Juricevic Ante | 1891 | 2017 | AUT | Union Ansfelden | |
20 | Obran Harald | 1937 | 2001 | AUT | ASV Linz | |
21 | Reith Lorenz | 1860 | 1999 | GER | Askoe Leonding | |
22 | Stanivukovic Drago | 1949 | 1984 | SRB | SV Stockerau | |
23 | Heuschober Walter | 1868 | 1980 | AUT | ASV Linz | |
24 | Stitz Daniel | 1984 | 1970 | AUT | SV Spartakus Linz | |
25 | Fugger Christian | 1835 | 1963 | AUT | Union Hartkirchen | |
26 | Wegerer Josef | 1907 | 1957 | AUT | SV Steyregg | |
27 | Höbarth Günter | 1917 | 1949 | AUT | SV Hörsching | |
28 | Ehs Christian | 1889 | 1924 | AUT | Schachklub Mostarrichi | |
29 | Wadsack Michael | 1801 | 1906 | AUT | Askoe Leonding | |
30 | Nußbaumer Josef | 1808 | 1903 | AUT | SG Vöcklabruck | |
31 | Bergmayr Karl | 1810 | 1887 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin | |
32 | Peichel Roland | 1940 | 1880 | AUT | SK Hernals | |
33 | Kaluppa Kurt | 1875 | - | AUT | Askoe Unterweitersdorf | |
34 | Surtmann Leopold | 1841 | 1852 | AUT | Askoe Leonding | |
35 | Dumancic Stanko | 1833 | 1841 | AUT | SV Urfahr | |
36 | Baumgartner Friedrich | 1821 | - | AUT | Askö Mühltal | |
37 | Preisler Roland | 1662 | 1815 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin | |
38 | Wiesinger Johann | 1752 | 1811 | AUT | Askoe Leonding | |
39 | Steidl Gerhard | 1699 | 1795 | AUT | SV St. Georgen/Gusen | |
40 | Zauner Franz | 1455 | 1795 | AUT | TSU Vorderweissenbach | |
41 | Braeuer Konrad | 1742 | 1794 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin | |
42 | Haugsberger Fritz | 1585 | 1785 | AUT | SC Region Vöcklatal | |
43 | Webersdorfer Thomas | 1782 | - | AUT | ASK St. Valentin | |
44 | Heimberger Franz | 1702 | 1781 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin | |
45 | Huemer Gerald | 1725 | 1773 | AUT | SV Hörsching | |
46 | Passecker Josef | 1465 | 1767 | AUT | SV St. Georgen/Gusen | |
47 | Spitzl Robert | 1656 | 1767 | AUT | SC Ottensheim | |
48 | Lachmaier Franz Sen. | 1752 | - | AUT | ESV ASKÖ Westbahn Linz | |
49 | Bernhard Julia | 1719 | 1739 | AUT | Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr | |
50 | Schwabeneder Peter | 1704 | 1729 | AUT | Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau | |
51 | Prassl Alfred | 1723 | - | AUT | Askoe Leonding | |
52 | Kagerer Markus | 1716 | - | AUT | Askoe Unterweitersdorf | |
53 | Gruenberger Erich | 1665 | - | AUT | Sportunion Rainbach | |
54 | Schoener Andreas | 1567 | 1654 | AUT | SV Hörsching | |
55 | Reichert Maximilian | 1635 | - | AUT | JSV U. Mühlviertel | |
56 | Reisinger Thomas | 1473 | 1628 | AUT | SV St. Georgen/Gusen | |
57 | Habacher Stefan | 1614 | - | AUT | Union Waizenkirchen | |
58 | Paulovsky Richard | 1576 | - | AUT | SV Spartakus Linz | |
59 | Rauscher Erwin | 1299 | 1563 | AUT | ASV Linz | |
60 | Edlinger Wilhelm | 1528 | - | AUT | Schachfreunde Grossraming | |
61 | König Gerhard | 1499 | - | AUT | SV Hörsching | |
62 | Woess Helmut | 1441 | - | AUT | Union Hartkirchen | |
63 | Danninger Egon | 1414 | - | AUT | Askoe Leonding | |
64 | Wadsack Thomas | 1406 | - | AUT | SV Amstetten | |
65 | Haida Johannes Wolfgang | 1398 | - | GER | SV Amstetten | |
66 | Beyer Edith | 1396 | - | AUT | SGM Voest Krems | |
67 | Matura Erich | 1322 | 1348 | AUT | SV Steyregg | |
68 | Amritzer Martina | 1247 | - | AUT | Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr | |
69 | Gruenwald Franz | 1238 | - | AUT | SV Hörsching | |
70 | Wimmer Manfred | 1218 | - | AUT | Union Hartkirchen | |
71 | Schaller Walter | 1213 | - | AUT | Union Hartkirchen | |
72 | Reininger Siegfried | 1182 | - | AUT | SV Urfahr | |
73 | Mostbauer Margit | 1144 | - | AUT | Union Ansfelden | |
74 | Hamberger Elisabeth | 1080 | - | AUT | SV Urfahr | |
75 | Heimberger Victoria | - | - | AUT | ||
76 | Sharonova Natalia | - | - | RUS |