1. Klasse Süd
Meisterschaft 2021/22
4. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 02.04.2022 | |||
Gmunden 3 | 0.5 - 3.5 | Vöcklabruck 3 | |
Gmunden 2 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Bad Goisern 2 | |
Kremsmünster 2 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Kultur Wels 3 | |
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 | |||
Schach am Attersee 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | Spg. Steyr 4 | |
Frankenburg 3 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Spg. Steyr 3 |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Vöcklabruck 3 | X | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 14.0 | 8 | 7 | |||||
2 | Spg. Steyr 3 | 1½ | X | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 11.5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
3 | Kultur Wels 3 | X | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 7 | 3 | |||||
4 | Gmunden 2 | 1 | X | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 11.0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
5 | Gmunden 3 | 0½ | 1 | X | 2½ | 4 | 8.0 | 4 | 10 | |||||
6 | Bad Goisern 2 | 0 | 0½ | X | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
7 | Frankenburg 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | X | 3½ | 6.5 | 3 | 9 | |||||
8 | Schach am Attersee 2 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | 5.5 | 1 | 8 | |||||
9 | Spg. Steyr 4 | 0 | 0½ | 1½ | 2 | X | 4.0 | 1 | 6 | |||||
10 | Kremsmünster 2 | 1 | 0½ | 0 | 0½ | X | 2.0 | 0 | 2 |
Gmunden 3 | 0.5 - 3.5 | Vöcklabruck 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hutterer Valentin | 1382 | ½ : ½ | Sammer Christian | 1512 |
Felleitner Christina | 1354 | 0 : 1 | Haslinger Karl | 1552 |
Gorbach David | 964 | 0 : 1 | Gruber Walter | 1496 |
Ohler Phillipp | 1063 | 0 : 1 | Seiler Alfred | 1303 |
1191 | 1466 | |||
Schach am Attersee 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | Spg. Steyr 4 | ||
Lacher Johann | 1309 | 0 : 1 | Haslinger David | 1294 |
Wiener Alwis | 1376 | 0 : 1 | Grenzlehner Riccardo | 1106 |
Emeder Richard | 1215 | 1 : 0 | Studener Walter | 1002 |
Wechselauer Peter | 1168 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1267 | 1134 | |||
Frankenburg 3 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Spg. Steyr 3 | ||
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Lerchecker Erwin | 1513 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Gruber Konrad | 1486 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Soellradl Friedrich | 1558 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Lerchecker Erich | 1295 |
0 | 1463 | |||
Gmunden 2 | 3.5 - 0.5 | Bad Goisern 2 | ||
Koestler Norbert | 1680 | 1 : 0 | Stieger Manfred | 1150 |
Strassmair Christian | 1421 | 1 : 0 | Scheutz Bernhard | 0 |
Hauer Jakob | 1340 | ½ : ½ | Gaisberger Nina | 995 |
Freh Walter | 1549 | 1 : 0 | Scheutz Philipp | 800 |
1498 | 982 | |||
Kremsmünster 2 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Kultur Wels 3 | ||
Mayrhofer Franz Xaver | 1312 | 0 : 1 | Stiegler Leon | 1353 |
Lungenschmied Philipp | 1263 | 0 : 1 | Doppelbauer Tobias | 1351 |
Trifkovic Dusan | 1381 | 1 : 0 | Wimmer Maximilian | 0 |
Konyen Helmuth | 1078 | 0 : 1 | Moerzinger Christian Jun. | 1478 |
1259 | 1394 |