1. Klasse West
Meisterschaft 2021/22
7. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 28.01.2022 | |||
Peuerbach 1 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Sauwald 6 | |
Sonntag, 30.01.2022 | |||
Haag/Hausruck 3 | 3.0 - 1.0 | St. Roman 1 | |
Taufkirchen 1 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Sauwald 5 | |
Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | 2.5 - 1.5 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | |
Taufkirchen 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | Riedau 2 | |
Ried/Innkreis 3 | - | Spielfrei |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | X | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 16.5 | 11 | 6 | ||||
2 | Taufkirchen 1 | 2 | X | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | 8 | 4 | ||||
3 | Sauwald 6 | X | 0½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16.0 | 8 | 10 | |||
4 | Sauwald 5 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | X | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 14.0 | 8 | 2 | ||||
5 | Taufkirchen 2 | 1 | 2½ | 1 | X | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 1½ | 13.5 | 5 | 8 | |||
6 | Haag/Hausruck 3 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | X | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 13.0 | 7 | 3 | ||||
7 | Riedau 2 | 3 | 0 | 2½ | 2 | X | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 6 | 9 | |||
8 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | 1½ | 1 | 0 | 2½ | X | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 11.5 | 6 | 11 | |||
9 | Ried/Innkreis 3 | 0½ | 0 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | X | 2 | 10.0 | 6 | 1 | ||||
10 | Peuerbach 1 | 3 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 2 | X | 10.0 | 4 | 7 | ||||
11 | St. Roman 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0½ | X | 5.5 | 1 | 12 |
Haag/Hausruck 3 | 3.0 - 1.0 | St. Roman 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reiter Thomas | 1470 | ½ : ½ | Freylinger Albert | 1421 |
Huemer David | 1305 | ½ : ½ | Schauer Josef | 1364 |
Raab-Obermayr Michael | 1498 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Voraberger Johann | 1615 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1472 | 1393 | |||
Taufkirchen 1 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Sauwald 5 | ||
Baumgartner Gerhard | 1524 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Ebner Johann | 1389 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Loidl Gerhard | 1573 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Wiesner Thomas | 1656 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1536 | 0 | |||
Griesk./Schallerb. 5 | 2.5 - 1.5 | Ried/Innkreis 4 | ||
Schwabeneder Alois | 1809 | ½ : ½ | Dewald Marcel | 1587 |
Loimayr Georg | 1929 | 1 : 0 | Steinhuber Laurin | 1288 |
Hawelka Franz | 1939 | 1 : 0 | Steinhuber Niklas | 967 |
Hehenberger Adolf | 1906 | 0 : 1 | Gerersdorfer Raphael | 1314 |
1896 | 1289 | |||
Peuerbach 1 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Sauwald 6 | ||
Ebner Gernot | 1457 | ½ : ½ | Eder Simon | 1384 |
Dullinger Christian | 1632 | 0 : 1 | Wiesinger Christian | 1319 |
Moser Franz | 1374 | ½ : ½ | Hauer Josef | 1130 |
Lanz Hubert | 1549 | 0 : 1 | Matthias Liam | 1256 |
1503 | 1272 | |||
Taufkirchen 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | Riedau 2 | ||
Steininger Rudolf | 1400 | 0 : 1 | Langbauer Johann | 1719 |
Standhartinger Guenther | 1350 | 0 : 1 | Schabetsberger Franz | 1641 |
Nimmervoll Ernst | 1164 | ½ : ½ | Hellwagner Helmut | 1341 |
Zeininger Wolfgang | 1318 | 1 : 0 | Laufenböck Johann | 0 |
1308 | 1567 |