2. Runde

 
Freitag, 04.10.2019
Schärding 26.0:0.0Vöcklabruck 3
 
Samstag, 05.10.2019
Hörsching 42.0:4.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
 
Sonntag, 06.10.2019
Taufkirchen 13.5:2.5Gmunden 2
Vöcklatal 13.5:2.5Frankenburg 2
Obernberg 12.5:3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Ried/Innkreis 23.5:2.5Bad Goisern 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Schärding 2X  3 69.033
2Griesk./Schallerb. 3 X  4 4 8.0411
3Ried/Innkreis 2 X 3 6.535
4Haag/Hausruck 2 3X  6.537
5Gmunden 2 X  4 6.5210
6Bad Goisern 1 X  6.026
7Taufkirchen 1 2 X  5.521
8Vöcklatal 1 2 X  5.522
9Frankenburg 23 X  5.519
10Obernberg 1 X  24.504
11Hörsching 4 2 X  4.5012
12Vöcklabruck 30 4 X 4.028

Hörsching 42.0 - 4.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Auinger Marcel15721 : 0Wiesinger Klaus1814
Buchegger Fridolin15501 : 0Obermayr Peter1784
Marijanovic Zlatko1658 0 : 1Brummer Michael1722
Huemer Gerald1450 0 : 1Lintner Rudolf1663
Holler Sandra1319 0 : 1Gornicec Robert1590
Pfeffer Werner1514 0 : 1Pointinger Thomas1633
15111701

Taufkirchen 13.5 - 2.5Gmunden 2
Baumgartner Gerhard15571 : 0Koestler Norbert1783
Wiesner Thomas16081 : 0Hufnagl Franz1744
Standhartinger Guenther1413 0 : 1Pohl Moritz1405
Loidl Gerhard1650½ : ½Terwul Konrad1524
Steininger Rudolf1459 0 : 1Strassmair Christian1484
Ebner Johann1501+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
15311588

Vöcklatal 13.5 - 2.5Frankenburg 2
Kasper Gerhard1905½ : ½Wimmer Norbert1880
Nußbaumer Josef18081 : 0Steinhuber Anton1843
Breinstampf Peter1747½ : ½Heinrich Elias1722
Schmoller Josef1727½ : ½Preundler Florian1740
Krammer Karl1585½ : ½Burrer Lukas1482
Baresch Guenter1668½ : ½Wimmer Michael1416
17401681

Schärding 26.0 - 0.0Vöcklabruck 3
Neuwerth Chulian17101 : 0Wiesinger Martin1634
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert17601 : 0Watzinger Gerhard1811
Wellhoefer Roman18451 : 0Molnar Hans1661
Neuwirth Peter16081 : 0Gruber Sebastian1395
Nigl Harald15861 : 0Katherl Helmuth1465
Kasbauer Stefan13541 : 0Gruber Walter1430
16441566

Obernberg 12.5 - 3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Keim Philipp18571 : 0Kreiner Christian1618
Hoelzl Andreas1843½ : ½Tischler Bruno1723
Bruckbauer Sebastian1753 0 : 1Obermair Manfred1612
Detzlhofer Engelbert1653½ : ½Voraberger Johann1640
Reischl Hubert1425½ : ½Linsberger Rudolf1309
Fritz Reinhold1512 0 : 1Stiglbrunner Werner1560
16741577

Ried/Innkreis 23.5 - 2.5Bad Goisern 1
Herzog Ferdinand20311 : 0Schiendorfer Thomas1504
Murauer Josef Jun.1760½ : ½Milinovic Nedeljko1551
Fischer Josef1635 0 : 1Winterauer Franz1725
Hinterleitner Herbert15761 : 0Kain Walter1484
Neulentner Klaus15971 : 0Reisner Hans1374
Gruber Erich1528 0 : 1Wallmann Josef1278
16881486