1. Klasse Mitte
Meisterschaft 2021/22
6. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 15.01.2022 | |||
Ottensheim 4 | 2.5 - 1.5 | Leonding 2 | |
Spartakus Linz 1 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Ansfelden 3 | |
Hörsching 4 | 1.5 - 2.5 | Westbahn/LSV 4 | |
Ottensheim 3 | 0.0 - 4.0 | JSV Linz 1 | |
ASV Linz 3 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Hartkirchen 4 | |
Sonntag, 16.01.2022 | |||
Eschenau 1 | 1.5 - 2.5 | St. Martin/Traun 1 |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | JSV Linz 1 | X | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19.0 | 10 | 5 | |||||
2 | St. Martin/Traun 1 | X | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 15.5 | 8 | 9 | |||||
3 | ASV Linz 3 | 2½ | 3 | X | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15.0 | 9 | 3 | |||||
4 | Westbahn/LSV 4 | 1½ | 2½ | X | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 14.5 | 9 | 6 | |||||
5 | Eschenau 1 | 0 | 1½ | 2 | X | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14.5 | 7 | 12 | |||||
6 | Ansfelden 3 | 1 | 2 | X | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 13.5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
7 | Leonding 2 | 1 | X | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 11.0 | 5 | 8 | |||||
8 | Hörsching 4 | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | X | 2 | 2½ | 10.0 | 5 | 1 | |||||
9 | Ottensheim 3 | 0 | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | X | 1½ | 9.0 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10 | Ottensheim 4 | 0½ | 0 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | X | 0½ | 8.0 | 5 | 10 | |||||
11 | Spartakus Linz 1 | 0½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | X | 8.0 | 2 | 11 | |||||
12 | Hartkirchen 4 | 0 | 1 | 0½ | 0 | 2½ | 2 | X | 6.0 | 3 | 4 |
Eschenau 1 | 1.5 - 2.5 | St. Martin/Traun 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Humer Thomas | 1779 | 0 : 1 | Moraru Sorin | 0 |
Haider Johannes | 1733 | 0 : 1 | Eisner Willibald | 1661 |
Schmid Markus | 1707 | 1 : 0 | Koblmueller Alfred | 0 |
Perndorfer Thomas | 1371 | ½ : ½ | Brandstetter Karl | 1453 |
1648 | 1557 | |||
Ottensheim 4 | 2.5 - 1.5 | Leonding 2 | ||
Spitzl Robert | 1568 | ½ : ½ | Oreskovic Andelko | 1724 |
Gierlinger Janosch | 1161 | 0 : 1 | Weiss Peter | 1668 |
Pumberger Niklas | 881 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Füreder David | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1203 | 1696 | |||
Spartakus Linz 1 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Ansfelden 3 | ||
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Krebelder Michael | 1422 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Huber Bernhard | 1427 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
0 | 1425 | |||
Hörsching 4 | 1.5 - 2.5 | Westbahn/LSV 4 | ||
Lutz Richard | 1606 | 0 : 1 | Thaller Andreas | 1647 |
Freimueller Andreas | 1294 | ½ : ½ | Schreiber Helmut | 1551 |
Broser Christian | 1448 | ½ : ½ | Sailer Erwin | 1574 |
Jungreithmayr Max | 1118 | ½ : ½ | Muehlbacher Hans-Peter | 1525 |
1367 | 1574 | |||
Ottensheim 3 | 0.0 - 4.0 | JSV Linz 1 | ||
Steinkellner Franz | 1484 | 0 : 1 | Atteneder Martin | 1734 |
Weber Karl | 1461 | 0 : 1 | Koller Hans-Jürgen | 2145 |
Anzinger Andreas | 1247 | 0 : 1 | Riegler Katharina | 1535 |
Barte Andreas | 1236 | 0 : 1 | Riegler Gregor | 1489 |
1357 | 1726 | |||
ASV Linz 3 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Hartkirchen 4 | ||
Ploss Johannes | 1720 | 1 : 0 | König Johann | 1284 |
Moherndl Gerhard | 1641 | 1 : 0 | Wimmer Manfred | 1213 |
Lachmaier Franz Jun. | 1646 | 1 : 0 | Körner Philipp | 800 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Mayr Dietmar | 1458 |
1669 | 1189 |