RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Spg. Steyr 1X 4 666750.5155
2Griesk./Schallerb. 24X  5747.5131
3Nettingsdorf/Traun 1 X 44645447.01212
4St. Valentin 24X  434643.5133
5Hörsching 14 X 43435642.5910
6Sauwald 2 3244X 6540.0128
7Gmunden 1255X  340.01211
8Frankenburg 14X 6 6438.064
9ASV Linz 1234 2X 6437.082
10Vöcklabruck 121452 2X 34.079
11Voest Linz 1143352X  31.076
12Schärding 12244 X 29.067

Nettingsdorf/Traun 15.5 - 2.5Schärding 1
Mostbauer Maximilian21251 : 0Fuchs Herbert2150
Gelbenegger Patrick21531 : 0Muhr Johann1942
Poell Markus2066½ : ½Walch Ingo2077
Kepplinger Lukas1924½ : ½Praschl Manfred1939
Ehs Dominik2110½ : ½Binder Karlheinz1856
Heigerer Stefan19341 : 0Ebner Josef1881
Charaus Florian2045½ : ½Neuwerth Chulian1677
Modric Milos1880½ : ½Kallab Kurt Josef1875
20301925

Sauwald 25.0 - 3.0Voest Linz 1
Lautner Josef2165 0 : 1Leisch Lukas2188
Stadler Alexander2098½ : ½Mayerhofer Peter2130
Kaiser Richard2027½ : ½Enzendorfer Alfred2000
Lang Josef Jun.2013½ : ½Maringer Walter1982
Schneider Roland2037½ : ½Grabenweger Hans1811
Endtmayer Bernhard19381 : 0Stadler Peter2021
Zauner Christoph19531 : 0Knezevic Josip1579
Reitinger Simon17421 : 0Bartl Franz1811
19971940

Vöcklabruck 12.0 - 6.0Spg. Steyr 1
Breneis Lukas2194½ : ½Heimberger Reinhard2229
Roth Peter2052½ : ½Richterova Natasa2192
Gneiss Karl2073 0 : 1Kraus Tomas2453
Hofmair Klaus2129½ : ½Wallner Alfred2131
Bernhard Wolfgang2035 0 : 1Nagl Franz2061
Goller Alexander1876 0 : 1Steiner Heinz2112
Mittendorfer Josef1913½ : ½Kargl Kurt2000
Gruber Gernot1854 0 : 1Steigerstorfer Erich2049
20162153

Hörsching 16.5 - 1.5Frankenburg 1
Danner Georg23361 : 0Burrer Fabian2033
Posch Roland2055½ : ½Zoister Stefan2167
Hajdarevic Dino2047½ : ½Wimmer Johann2061
Bauer Sebastian20481 : 0Mayr Harald1992
Windhager Hannes21801 : 0Preundler Stefan1944
Freimueller Peter19811 : 0Steinhuber Anton1848
Lichtl Erich20411 : 0Heinrich Elias1752
Wiesner Hans-Dieter1930½ : ½Preundler Florian1643
20771930

Gmunden 15.0 - 3.0St. Valentin 2
Haas Michael20391 : 0Kranzl Peter2149
Holzleithner Johannes2011½ : ½Doppelhammer Herbert1930
Rolletschek Heinrich21031 : 0Weilguni Johann2078
Mittermayr Gerhard20511 : 0Stolz Julius1924
Topf Christian1929½ : ½Binder Erich1902
Brandl Michael1857 0 : 1Huber Günther1866
Stockhammer Lotte1546½ : ½Braeuer Konrad1742
Koestler Norbert1763½ : ½Bamer Friedrich1741
19121917

Griesk./Schallerb. 23.5 - 4.5ASV Linz 1
Hiermann Dietmar2190½ : ½Mostbauer Florian2310
Salvenmoser Stefan21831 : 0Humer Wolfgang2099
Schüller Ernst2166 0 : 1Knoll Hermann2317
Obermayr Hermann2110 0 : 1Voglhofer Martin2144
Winkler Harald2021½ : ½Mueller Max2103
Petric Maximilian1919½ : ½Schulz Peter1983
Hawelka Franz19121 : 0Flatz Robert1848
Schwabeneder Alois1901 0 : 1Obran Harald1979
20502098